Wolston Park Centenary Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | WPC Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1113193654415120223375159113*Damindu KularathneWPC Stoneville2019/2020Kookaburra Sports A1 Grade9 1Coorparoo
2101193654415120223372723101Damindu KularathneWPC Stoneville2019/2020Kookaburra Sports A1 Grade7 1Ashgrove
310146219415120223372757101*Tim LoweWPC Cricket Club2019/2020C3 Grade7 2Everton Districts
49211358191512022326030892*Ryan AtleyWPC Bulls2019/2020Pre Christmas Stage 2 Advanced Red (div2)4 1SLC Blue
59019365001512022324417790*Marlon Shenal KavindaWPC Stoneville2019/2020Mel Lowings Cup - 50 Over Competition- A GRADE4 1Bracken Ridge Lions
68120035631512022324428181udith fernandoWPC Stoneville2019/2020Mel Lowings Cup - 50 Over Competition- A GRADESF 1Queensland Railway Institute
7794621941512022322158379*Tim LoweWPC Cricket Club2019/2020C3 Grade2 1Taringa Rovers
8796852121512022337317879Sharoon JACOBWPC Cricket Club2019/2020C3 Grade8 1Kenmore
97419365441512022322148574*Damindu KularathneWPC Stoneville2019/2020Kookaburra Sports A1 Grade2 1Ashgrove
107319276021512022337782373*Michael FoxwellWPC Cricket Club2019/2020C1 Grade14 1Everton Districts
117219764141512022337518172*Alam MohammedWPC Cricket Club2019/2020C3 Grade9 1Ashgrove
127119365311512022337277671Lochana Shalanka ParanavithanaWPC Stoneville2019/2020Kookaburra Sports A1 Grade8 1Brookfield United
136411358191512022326033664*Ryan AtleyWPC Bulls2019/2020Pre Christmas Stage 2 Advanced Red (div2)9 1Kenmore Kockatoos
14604621941512022337317860Tim LoweWPC Cricket Club2019/2020C3 Grade8 1Kenmore
155911440961512022337521059Troy ShepherdWPC Cricket Club2019/2020C1 Grade10 1Bracken Ridge
16589715951512022340808458Benhar MathewWPC Bulls2019/2020Post Christmas Stage 2 Intermediate Blue6 1ATC 7 Blue
175819365441512022337277658Damindu KularathneWPC Stoneville2019/2020Kookaburra Sports A1 Grade8 1Brookfield United
185719364721512022336354057Chinthaka GunawardanaWPC Stoneville2019/2020Kookaburra Sports A1 Grade5 1Rochedale South
19576041531512022340673457*Hamish MartiniWPC Cricket Club2019/2020C1 GradeSF 1Coorparoo Kings
205617859011512022322945256Chris LeesWPC Cricket Club2019/2020C1 Grade3 1Muddies
215619365111512022337776256Sahan Ramesh SamarasingheWPC Stoneville2019/2020Kookaburra Sports A1 Grade13 1Brookfield United
225611169551512022326031856*William CarruthWPC Bulls2019/2020Pre Christmas Stage 2 Advanced Red (div2)6 1Macgregor Redbacks
235519365441512022324428155Damindu KularathneWPC Stoneville2019/2020Mel Lowings Cup - 50 Over Competition- A GRADESF 1Queensland Railway Institute
245512007721512022337275755Aman Deep SandhuWPC Cricket Club2019/2020C3 Grade7 1Everton Districts
255410430491512022337279154*Toby DowseWPC Cricket Club2019/2020C1 Grade8 1Muddies
265419808371512022322148254SACHITHRA MADHUSHANKA SenanayakeWPC Stoneville2019/2020Mel Lowings Cup - 50 Over Competition- A GRADE3 1Rochedale South
275419365441512022322943754Damindu KularathneWPC Stoneville2019/2020Kookaburra Sports A1 Grade3 1Brookfield United
285411375721512022326031354*Andrew MagrathWPC Bulls2019/2020Pre Christmas Stage 2 Advanced Red (div2)5 1Kenmore Kookaburras
295314068621512022324210053*Saahil ShahWPC Bulls2019/2020Pre Christmas Stage 3 Advanced Red (div2)7 1Kenmore Kangaroos
305310555231512022324209153*Ryan BansalWPC Bulls2019/2020Pre Christmas Stage 3 Advanced Red (div2)5 1ATC Open White
315319367741512022336363953Brodie GardnerWPC Cricket Club2019/2020C1 Grade5 1Bracken Ridge
32515228141512022337517151*Tom Greer-SmithWPC Cricket Club2019/2020C1 Grade9 1Park Ridge
335114068621512022324210951*Saahil ShahWPC Bulls2019/2020Pre Christmas Stage 3 Advanced Red (div2)9 1Souths Heat
345011358191512022326032850*Ryan AtleyWPC Bulls2019/2020Pre Christmas Stage 2 Advanced Red (div2)8 1Moggill Gold
355011169551512022326033650*William CarruthWPC Bulls2019/2020Pre Christmas Stage 2 Advanced Red (div2)9 1Kenmore Kockatoos
36508659261512022322945250Rob WileyWPC Cricket Club2019/2020C1 Grade3 1Muddies
375019365441512022324419950*Damindu KularathneWPC Stoneville2019/2020Mel Lowings Cup - 50 Over Competition- A GRADE8 1Valley
385019365111512022337272350Sahan Ramesh SamarasingheWPC Stoneville2019/2020Kookaburra Sports A1 Grade7 1Ashgrove
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


Supported By

Facebook

Association Facebook